2019 Schedule

PeeWee

Date & Time Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score Location
Sep 8, 2019, 12:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 39   Martensville Maddogs 13 Kinsmen Field
Sep 8, 2019, 1:45 pm Clavet Cougars 36   Babineau Warriors 6 Kinsmen Field
Sep 8, 2019, 3:30 pm Tinkler Raiders 32   P.A. River Riders 46 Kinsmen Field
Sep 8, 2019, 5:15 pm Schoenhals Titans 16   BMF Bucks 34 Kinsmen Field
Sep 15, 2019, 12:00 pm Babineau Warriors 12   P.A. River Riders 42 Kinsmen Field
Sep 15, 2019, 1:45 pm Clavet Cougars 36   BMF Bucks 50 Kinsmen Field
Sep 15, 2019, 3:30 pm Schoenhals Titans 14   Ledingham Steelers 38 Kinsmen Field
Sep 15, 2019, 5:15 pm Tinkler Raiders 24   Martensville Maddogs 34 Kinsmen Field
Sep 21, 2019, 1:00 pm Martensville Maddogs 30   Babineau Warriors 0 Martensville
Sep 22, 2019, 12:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 31   Clavet Cougars 43 Kinsmen Field
Sep 22, 2019, 12:00 pm BMF Bucks 30   Tinkler Raiders 0 North Battleford
Sep 22, 2019, 1:00 pm P.A. River Riders 30   Schoenhals Titans 39 Prince Albert
Sep 29, 2019, 12:00 pm Schoenhals Titans 32   Tinkler Raiders 24 Kinsmen Field
Sep 29, 2019, 1:00 pm P.A. River Riders 14   Clavet Cougars 40 Prince Albert
Sep 29, 2019, 1:00 pm Martensville Maddogs 18   BMF Bucks 48 Martensville
Sep 29, 2019, 2:00 pm Babineau Warriors 0   Ledingham Steelers 30 Kinsmen Field
Oct 6, 2019, 12:00 pm Clavet Cougars 36   Schoenhals Titans 9 Kinsmen Field
Oct 6, 2019, 12:00 pm BMF Bucks 38   Ledingham Steelers 19 North Battleford
Oct 6, 2019, 1:00 pm P.A. River Riders 46   Martensville Maddogs 41 Prince Albert
Oct 6, 2019, 4:00 pm Babineau Warriors 8   Tinkler Raiders 38 Kinsmen Field
Oct 9, 2019, 6:30 pm P.A. River Riders 14   BMF Bucks 44 Prince Albert
Oct 12, 2019, 10:00 am Schoenhals Titans 30   Babineau Warriors 0 Kinsmen Field
Oct 12, 2019, 12:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 52   Tinkler Raiders 44 Kinsmen Field
Oct 15, 2019, 6:15 pm Clavet Cougars 40   Martensville Maddogs 15 Kinsmen Field
Oct 20, 2019, 12:00 pm Tinkler Raiders 6   Clavet Cougars 36 Kinsmen Field
Oct 20, 2019, 12:00 pm BMF Bucks 50   Babineau Warriors 20 North Battleford
Oct 20, 2019, 1:00 pm Martensville Maddogs 30   Schoenhals Titans 0 Martensville
Oct 20, 2019, 4:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 54   P.A. River Riders 24 Kinsmen Field



Bantam

Date & Time Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score Location
Sep 8, 2019, 12:00 pm Arns Falcons 6   P.A. River Riders 6 SMF Field
Sep 8, 2019, 2:00 pm Schoenhals Titans 27   NBCHS Junior Vikings 33 SMF Field
Sep 8, 2019, 4:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 28   Martensville Maddogs 21 SMF Field
Sep 15, 2019, 12:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 6   Schoenhals Titans 36 SMF Field
Sep 15, 2019, 2:00 pm Arns Falcons 18   Martensville Maddogs 0 SMF Field
Sep 15, 2019, 4:00 pm Babineau Warriors 41   P.A. River Riders 12 SMF Field
Sep 21, 2019, 3:30 pm Martensville Maddogs 0   Babineau Warriors 30 Martensville
Sep 22, 2019, 3:00 pm NBCHS Junior Vikings 21   Arns Falcons 20 North Battleford
Sep 22, 2019, 3:00 pm P.A. River Riders 25   Schoenhals Titans 30 Prince Albert
Sep 29, 2019, 12:00 pm Babineau Warriors 36   Ledingham Steelers 6 SMF Field
Sep 29, 2019, 2:00 pm Schoenhals Titans 38   Arns Falcons 8 SMF Field
Sep 29, 2019, 3:00 pm Martensville Maddogs 0   NBCHS Junior Vikings 30 Martensville
Oct 6, 2019, 2:00 pm Babineau Warriors 30   Arns Falcons 0 Kinsmen Field
Oct 6, 2019, 3:00 pm NBCHS Junior Vikings 36   Ledingham Steelers 7 North Battleford
Oct 6, 2019, 3:00 pm P.A. River Riders 28   Martensville Maddogs 15 Prince Albert
Oct 12, 2019, 12:00 pm Schoenhals Titans 25   Babineau Warriors 22 SMF Field
Oct 12, 2019, 2:00 pm Arns Falcons 26   Ledingham Steelers 8 SMF Field
Oct 16, 2019, 6:30 pm P.A. River Riders 27   NBCHS Junior Vikings 24 Prince Albert
Oct 20, 2019, 2:00 pm Ledingham Steelers 20   P.A. River Riders 25 Kinsmen Field
Oct 20, 2019, 3:00 pm NBCHS Junior Vikings 12   Babineau Warriors 35 North Battleford
Oct 20, 2019, 3:00 pm Martensville Maddogs 7   Schoenhals Titans 31 Martensville