2018 Standings

Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Schoenhals Titans660012172107
BMF Bucks65101016568
Martensville Maddogs6420813053
Tinkler Raiders6330610997
Babineau Warriors6141386147
Ledingham Steelers6141382104
P.A. River Riders6060044212


Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Martensville Maddogs65101013986
P.A. River Riders64208158160
Ledingham Steelers642089372
Arns Falcons62404123118
Schoenhals Titans62404110142
Babineau Warriors61502102147


Note: Standings are automatically generated and do not necessarily reflect playoff seeding in the case of ties in points.