2019 Standings

Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
BMF Bucks770014294123
Clavet Cougars761012267131
Ledingham Steelers752010263176
P.A. River Riders73406216262
Martensville Maddogs73406181197
Schoenhals Titans73406140192
Tinkler Raiders71602168238
Babineau Warriors7070046256


Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Babineau Warriors65101019455
Schoenhals Titans651010187101
NBCHS Junior Vikings64208156116
P.A. River Riders63217123136
Arns Falcons6231578103
Ledingham Steelers6150275180
Martensville Maddogs6060043165


Note: Standings are automatically generated and do not necessarily reflect playoff seeding in the case of ties in points.