Standings

Grades 11-12
Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
WM SR 11413102636653
HC SR 11412202425672
CENT SR 31411212329177
TOMMY DOUGLAS SR14113022291145
ST.JOSEPH SR 21411302225388
AB SR 1 1492321240149
CENT SR 21494119249128
HC SR 21486016232148
WM SR 21486016178137
EH SR11476115158194
AB SR 21466214203215
ST. JOSEPH SR 11477014185192
SCS SR1466214124128
CENT SR41457212171158
Martensville SR31459010133235
Bethlehem SR 11459010122295
MARTENSVILLE SR 1144919136199
CENT SR 1144919127253
ST.JOSEPH SR4143928123261
BJM SR 11441008119227
Bethlehem SR 21441008116177
ST.JOSEPH SR 31431017156236
MARTENSVILLE SR 2142111585285
AB SR3142120427289


Grades 9-10
Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
ST.JOSEPH JR 214112123263114
St.Joseph JR 41411302222785
CENT JR3139311923198
AB JR 1149411915295
BJM JR 11485117216114
ST. JOSEPH JR 11384117202117
CENT JR 1138411714991
HC JR 21375115135125
ST.JOSEPH JR 31467113151130
BJM JR2145901098223
EH JR 1145901081267
HC JR 1144919113186
EDF JR2143928100201
EDF JR11431017119206
CENT JR 2140140051236