Standings

Crush
Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
BJM Jr114122024329116
St.Joes JR Big Loads13102121349101
EH JR1410312128293
CENT JR ANDREYCHUK14103121214133
HC JR LALONDE1494119209192
St.Joes JR PARKER1466214245168
St.Joes JR RALUCA1376014225182
AB Jr YAUSIE1468012203149
CENT JR AYRES1459010139171
MART JR124808110222
BETH JR13490892226
BJM JR Blue Crush142120461274
MG JR130130030461


Valkyries
Team Name Games Played Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
St.Joes SR POVHE14131026263124
CENT SR BROMM1411302235883
HC SR WILSON14103121296139
CENT SR STARK1410312127698
CENT SR HILLIS14104020278136
St.Joes SR TATARYN14104020276150
CENT SR WALDRON1494119254150
BJM Sr11495018193141
SCS SR1486016160147
St.Joes SR GRAY1476115254196
St.Joes SR OLFERT1477014240246
AB Sr WOO1477014220205
ST.JOES SR DAUVIN1468012198201
TD SR HOLINSKI144919151154
EH Sr114491990197
BETH Sr CHRUN1431106119250
ED Feehan SR133100669322
CENT SR HARVEY1421204105286
MART SR YUZIK122100483238
AB Sr MURPHY130130018438